MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42019 is named as MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 12:10 and reaches station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 12:10 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 12:16 12:17 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 12:20 12:21 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 12:22 12:23 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 12:24 12:25 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 12:29 12:30 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 12:35 12:36 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 12:38 12:39 15 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 12:44 12:45 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 12:51 12:52 20 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 12:53 12:54 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 12:55 12:56 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 12:58 12:59 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 13:02 13:03 30 1
PONNERI - PON 13:07 13:08 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 13:13 13:14 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 13:40 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42019 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42019 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42019 arrives at destination at 13:40.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42019 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement