MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42015 is named as MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 10:25 and reaches station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 10:25 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:31 10:32 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 10:35 10:36 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 10:37 10:38 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 10:39 10:40 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 10:44 10:45 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 10:50 10:51 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 10:53 10:54 15 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 10:59 11:00 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 11:06 11:07 20 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 11:08 11:09 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 11:10 11:11 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 11:13 11:14 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 11:17 11:18 30 1
PONNERI - PON 11:22 11:23 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 11:28 11:29 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 11:50 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42015 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42015 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42015 arrives at destination at 11:50.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42015 departs from source at 10:25.
Advertisement