MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42013 is named as MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 09:30 and reaches station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 09:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:36 09:37 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 09:40 09:41 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 09:42 09:43 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 09:44 09:45 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 09:49 09:50 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 09:55 09:56 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 09:58 09:59 15 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 10:04 10:05 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 10:11 10:12 20 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 10:13 10:14 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 10:15 10:16 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 10:18 10:19 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 10:22 10:23 30 1
PONNERI - PON 10:27 10:28 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 10:33 10:34 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 11:05 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42013 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42013 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42013 arrives at destination at 11:05.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42013 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement