MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42011 is named as MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 09:00 and reaches station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 09:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:06 09:07 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 09:10 09:11 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 09:12 09:13 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 09:14 09:15 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 09:19 09:20 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 09:25 09:26 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 09:28 09:29 15 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 09:34 09:35 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 09:41 09:42 20 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 09:43 09:44 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 09:45 09:46 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 09:48 09:49 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 09:52 09:53 30 1
PONNERI - PON 09:57 09:58 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 10:03 10:04 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 10:30 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42011 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42011 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42011 arrives at destination at 10:30.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42011 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement