MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42003 is named as MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 05:50 and reaches station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 05:50 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 05:56 05:57 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 06:00 06:01 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 06:02 06:03 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 06:04 06:05 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 06:09 06:10 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 06:15 06:16 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 06:18 06:19 15 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 06:24 06:25 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 06:31 06:32 20 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 06:33 06:34 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 06:35 06:36 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 06:38 06:39 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 06:42 06:43 30 1
PONNERI - PON 06:47 06:48 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 06:53 06:54 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 07:40 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42003 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42003 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42003 arrives at destination at 07:40.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42003 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement