MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42001 is named as MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 00:15 and reaches station at 01:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 00:15 0 1
- BBQ 00:21 00:22 2 1
- KOK 00:25 00:26 4 1
- TNP 00:27 00:28 5 1
- VOC 00:29 00:30 7 1
- TVT 00:34 00:35 9 1
- WCN 00:40 00:41 12 1
- KAVM 00:43 00:44 15 1
Advertisement
- ENR 00:49 00:50 16 1
- AIPP 00:56 00:57 20 1
- AIP 00:58 00:59 22 1
- NPKM 01:00 01:01 23 1
- MJR 01:03 01:04 26 1
- APB 01:07 01:08 30 1
- PON 01:12 01:13 35 1
- KVP 01:18 01:19 41 1
- GPD 01:35 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42001 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42001 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42001 arrives at destination at 01:35.
MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42001 departs from source at 00:15.
Advertisement