MMC-ENR EMU LOCAL - 42901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ENNORE (ENR)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 42901 is named as MMC-ENR EMU LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 05:40 and reaches station ENNORE at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 05:40 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 05:46 05:47 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 05:50 05:51 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 05:52 05:53 5 1
Advertisement
VOC NAGAR - VOC 05:54 05:55 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 05:59 06:00 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 06:05 06:06 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 06:08 06:09 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 06:20 Dest 16 1

FAQS

MMC-ENR EMU LOCAL - 42901 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-ENR EMU LOCAL - 42901 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-ENR EMU LOCAL - 42901 arrives at destination at 06:20.
MMC-ENR EMU LOCAL - 42901 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement