MMC-AVDPASSR - 66005 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 66005 is named as MMC-AVDPASSR and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 21:50 and reaches station AVADI at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 21:50 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:54 21:55 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:57 21:58 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 21:59 22:00 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 22:01 22:02 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 22:03 22:04 8 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 22:06 22:07 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 22:10 22:11 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 22:13 22:14 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 22:16 22:17 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 22:19 22:20 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 22:22 22:23 18 1
AVADI - AVD 22:35 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMC-AVDPASSR - 66005 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AVDPASSR - 66005 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AVDPASSR - 66005 arrives at destination at 22:35.
MMC-AVDPASSR - 66005 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement