MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL - 66003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 66003 is named as MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 21:15 and reaches station AVADI at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 21:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:19 21:20 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:22 21:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 21:24 21:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 21:26 21:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 21:28 21:29 8 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 21:31 21:32 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 21:35 21:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 21:38 21:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 21:41 21:42 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 21:44 21:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:47 21:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 21:55 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL - 66003 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL - 66003 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL - 66003 arrives at destination at 21:55.
MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL - 66003 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement