MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 66007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 66007 is named as MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 23:00 and reaches station AVADI at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 23:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 23:04 23:05 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 23:07 23:08 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 23:09 23:10 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 23:11 23:12 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 23:13 23:14 8 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 23:16 23:17 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 23:20 23:21 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 23:23 23:24 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 23:26 23:27 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 23:29 23:30 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 23:32 23:33 18 1
AVADI - AVD 23:45 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 66007 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 66007 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 66007 arrives at destination at 23:45.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 66007 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement