MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43017 is named as MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 12:35 and reaches station AVADI at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 12:35 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 12:39 12:40 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 12:42 12:43 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:44 12:45 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 12:46 12:47 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 12:48 12:49 8 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 12:51 12:52 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 12:55 12:56 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 12:58 12:59 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 13:01 13:02 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 13:04 13:05 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 13:07 13:08 18 1
AVADI - AVD 13:20 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43017 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43017 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43017 arrives at destination at 13:20.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43017 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement