MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43017 is named as MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 12:35 and reaches station at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 12:35 0 1
- BBQ 12:39 12:40 2 1
- VJM 12:42 12:43 4 1
- PER 12:44 12:45 6 1
- PCW 12:46 12:47 7 1
- PEW 12:48 12:49 8 1
Advertisement
- VLK 12:51 12:52 9 1
- KOTR 12:55 12:56 12 1
- PVM 12:58 12:59 14 1
- ABU 13:01 13:02 15 1
- TMVL 13:04 13:05 17 1
- ANNR 13:07 13:08 18 1
- AVD 13:20 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43017 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43017 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43017 arrives at destination at 13:20.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43017 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement