MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43015 is named as MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 10:45 and reaches station AVADI at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 10:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:48 10:49 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 10:52 10:53 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:54 10:55 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:56 10:57 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:58 10:59 8 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 11:01 11:02 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:03 11:04 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 11:08 11:09 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 11:11 11:12 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:14 11:15 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:17 11:18 18 1
AVADI - AVD 11:40 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43015 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43015 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43015 arrives at destination at 11:40.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43015 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement