MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43013 is named as MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 10:15 and reaches station AVADI at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 10:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:19 10:20 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 10:22 10:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:24 10:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:26 10:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:28 10:29 8 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:31 10:32 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:34 10:35 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:38 10:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:41 10:42 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:44 10:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:47 10:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 11:00 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43013 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43013 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43013 arrives at destination at 11:00.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43013 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement