MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43011 is named as MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 10:05 and reaches station AVADI at 10:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 10:05 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:09 10:10 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 10:12 10:13 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:14 10:15 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:16 10:17 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:18 10:19 8 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:21 10:22 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:25 10:26 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:28 10:29 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:31 10:32 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:34 10:35 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:37 10:38 18 1
AVADI - AVD 10:55 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43011 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43011 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43011 arrives at destination at 10:55.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43011 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement