MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43009 is named as MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 09:25 and reaches station at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 09:25 0 1
- BBQ 09:29 09:30 2 1
- VJM 09:32 09:33 4 1
- PER 09:34 09:35 6 1
- PCW 09:36 09:37 7 1
- PEW 09:38 09:39 8 1
Advertisement
- VLK 09:41 09:42 9 1
- KOTR 09:45 09:46 12 1
- PVM 09:48 09:49 14 1
- ABU 09:51 09:52 15 1
- TMVL 09:54 09:55 17 1
- ANNR 09:57 09:58 18 1
- AVD 10:10 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43009 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43009 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43009 arrives at destination at 10:10.
MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43009 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement