MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43007 is named as MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 09:00 and reaches station AVADI at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 09:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:04 09:05 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:07 09:08 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:09 09:10 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 09:11 09:12 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 09:13 09:14 8 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:16 09:17 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 09:20 09:21 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 09:23 09:24 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 09:26 09:27 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 09:29 09:30 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 09:32 09:33 18 1
AVADI - AVD 09:45 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43007 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43007 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43007 arrives at destination at 09:45.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43007 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement