MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43005 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43005 is named as MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 08:55 and reaches station at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 08:55 0 1
- BBQ 08:59 09:00 2 1
- VJM 09:02 09:03 4 1
- PER 09:04 09:05 6 1
- PCW 09:06 09:07 7 1
- PEW 09:08 09:09 8 1
Advertisement
- VLK 09:11 09:12 9 1
- KOTR 09:15 09:16 12 1
- PVM 09:18 09:19 14 1
- ABU 09:21 09:22 15 1
- TMVL 09:24 09:25 17 1
- ANNR 09:27 09:28 18 1
- AVD 09:40 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43005 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43005 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43005 arrives at destination at 09:40.
MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43005 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement