MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43001 is named as MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 00:15 and reaches station AVADI at 01:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 00:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 00:19 00:20 2 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 00:22 00:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 00:24 00:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 00:26 00:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 00:28 00:29 8 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 00:31 00:32 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 00:35 00:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 00:38 00:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 00:41 00:42 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 00:44 00:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 00:47 00:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 01:05 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43001 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43001 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43001 arrives at destination at 01:05.
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43001 departs from source at 00:15.
Advertisement