MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 66011 is named as MMC-AJJ PASSR and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 16:00 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 16:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 16:04 16:05 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 16:07 16:08 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:09 16:10 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:11 16:12 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 16:13 16:14 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:16 16:17 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:20 16:21 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:23 16:24 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:26 16:27 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:29 16:30 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:32 16:33 18 1
AVADI - AVD 16:39 16:40 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 16:43 16:44 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 16:45 16:46 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 16:49 16:50 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 16:52 16:53 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 16:56 16:57 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 17:00 17:01 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 17:03 17:04 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 17:09 17:10 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 17:13 17:14 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 17:17 17:18 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 17:21 17:22 57 1
MANUR - MAF 17:25 17:26 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 17:30 17:31 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 17:36 17:37 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 17:40 17:41 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 18:00 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011 arrives at destination at 18:00.
MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement