MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 66009 is named as MMC-AJJ PASSR and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 22:45 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 00:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 22:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 22:49 22:50 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 22:52 22:53 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 22:54 22:55 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 22:56 22:57 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 22:58 22:59 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 23:01 23:02 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 23:05 23:06 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 23:08 23:09 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 23:11 23:12 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 23:14 23:15 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 23:17 23:18 18 1
AVADI - AVD 23:24 23:25 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 23:28 23:29 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 23:30 23:31 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 23:34 23:35 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 23:37 23:38 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 23:41 23:42 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 23:45 23:46 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 23:48 23:49 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 23:54 23:55 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 23:58 23:59 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT Src 00:01 54 2
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 00:04 00:05 57 2
MANUR - MAF 00:08 00:09 60 2
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 00:12 00:13 65 2
MOSUR - MSU 00:18 00:19 70 2
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 00:22 00:23 73 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 00:50 Dest 75 2

FAQS

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66009 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66009 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66009 arrives at destination at 00:50.
MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66009 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement