MASS-AJJ MEMU - 66021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 66021 is named as MASS-AJJ MEMU and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 19:10 and reaches station at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 19:10 0 1
- TI 19:41 19:42 35 1
- TRL 19:54 19:55 48 1
Advertisement
- KBT 20:00 20:01 54 1
- MAF 20:06 20:07 60 1
- TO 20:11 20:12 65 1
- MSU 20:17 20:18 70 1
- AJJ 20:35 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MASS-AJJ MEMU - 66021 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-AJJ MEMU - 66021 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-AJJ MEMU - 66021 arrives at destination at 20:35.
MASS-AJJ MEMU - 66021 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement