MMC-AJJ MEMU - 66015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 66015 is named as MMC-AJJ MEMU and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 07:05 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 08:51 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 07:05 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:09 07:10 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:12 07:13 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:14 07:15 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:16 07:17 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:18 07:19 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:21 07:22 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:25 07:26 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:28 07:29 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:31 07:32 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:34 07:35 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:37 07:38 18 1
AVADI - AVD 07:44 07:45 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:48 07:49 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:50 07:51 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:54 07:55 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:57 07:58 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 08:01 08:02 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 08:05 08:06 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 08:08 08:09 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 08:14 08:15 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 08:18 08:19 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 08:22 08:23 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 08:26 08:27 57 1
MANUR - MAF 08:30 08:31 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 08:35 08:36 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 08:41 08:42 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 08:45 08:46 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 08:51 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ MEMU - 66015 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ MEMU - 66015 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ MEMU - 66015 arrives at destination at 08:51.
MMC-AJJ MEMU - 66015 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement