MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 66013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 66013 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 17:45 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 17:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:48 17:49 2 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:53 17:54 6 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:58 17:59 9 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:06 18:07 15 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:19 18:20 35 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 18:32 18:33 48 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 18:37 18:38 54 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 18:47 18:48 65 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 19:25 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 66013 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 66013 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 66013 arrives at destination at 19:25.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 66013 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement