MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43437 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43437 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 22:05 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 00:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 22:05 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 22:09 22:10 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 22:12 22:13 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 22:14 22:15 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 22:16 22:17 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 22:18 22:19 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 22:21 22:22 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 22:25 22:26 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 22:28 22:29 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 22:31 22:32 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 22:34 22:35 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 22:37 22:38 18 1
AVADI - AVD 22:44 22:45 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 22:48 22:49 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 22:50 22:51 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 22:54 22:55 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 22:57 22:58 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 23:01 23:02 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 23:05 23:06 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 23:08 23:09 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 23:14 23:15 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 23:18 23:19 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 23:20 23:21 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 23:24 23:25 57 1
MANUR - MAF 23:28 23:29 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 23:32 23:33 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 23:48 23:49 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 23:53 23:54 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 00:25 Dest 75 2

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43437 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43437 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43437 arrives at destination at 00:25.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43437 departs from source at 22:05.
Advertisement