MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43431 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 19:45 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 19:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:49 19:50 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:53 19:54 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:55 19:56 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:57 19:58 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:59 20:00 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:02 20:03 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:06 20:07 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:09 20:10 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:12 20:13 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:15 20:16 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:18 20:19 18 1
AVADI - AVD 20:27 20:28 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 20:31 20:32 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 20:33 20:34 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 20:36 20:37 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 20:39 20:40 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 20:43 20:44 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 20:47 20:48 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 20:50 20:51 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:56 20:57 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 21:00 21:01 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 21:04 21:05 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 21:08 21:09 57 1
MANUR - MAF 21:12 21:13 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 21:17 21:18 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 21:23 21:24 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 21:27 21:28 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 21:50 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43431 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43431 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43431 arrives at destination at 21:50.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43431 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement