MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43431 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 19:45 and reaches station at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 19:45 0 1
- BBQ 19:49 19:50 2 1
- VJM 19:53 19:54 4 1
- PER 19:55 19:56 6 1
- PCW 19:57 19:58 7 1
- PEW 19:59 20:00 8 1
- VLK 20:02 20:03 9 1
- KOTR 20:06 20:07 12 1
- PVM 20:09 20:10 14 1
- ABU 20:12 20:13 15 1
- TMVL 20:15 20:16 17 1
- ANNR 20:18 20:19 18 1
- AVD 20:27 20:28 21 1
- HC 20:31 20:32 24 1
Advertisement
- PAB 20:33 20:34 30 1
- NEC 20:36 20:37 32 1
- TI 20:39 20:40 35 1
- VEU 20:43 20:44 39 1
- SVR 20:47 20:48 42 1
- PTLR 20:50 20:51 45 1
- TRL 20:56 20:57 48 1
- EGT 21:00 21:01 51 1
- KBT 21:04 21:05 54 1
- SPAM 21:08 21:09 57 1
- MAF 21:12 21:13 60 1
- TO 21:17 21:18 65 1
- MSU 21:23 21:24 70 1
- PLMG 21:27 21:28 73 1
- AJJ 21:50 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43431 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43431 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43431 arrives at destination at 21:50.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43431 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement