MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43427 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 18:40 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 18:40 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 18:44 18:45 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 18:47 18:48 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:49 18:50 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 18:51 18:52 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:53 18:54 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:56 18:57 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:00 19:01 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:03 19:04 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:06 19:07 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:09 19:10 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:12 19:13 18 1
AVADI - AVD 19:19 19:20 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:23 19:24 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:25 19:26 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 19:29 19:30 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:32 19:33 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:36 19:37 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 19:40 19:41 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 19:43 19:44 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 19:51 19:52 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 19:55 19:56 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 19:59 20:00 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 20:03 20:04 57 1
MANUR - MAF 20:07 20:08 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 20:12 20:13 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 20:18 20:19 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 20:22 20:23 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 20:45 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43427 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43427 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43427 arrives at destination at 20:45.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43427 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement