MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43425 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 18:05 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 18:05 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 18:09 18:10 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 18:13 18:14 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:14 18:15 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 18:18 18:19 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:20 18:21 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:21 18:22 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:25 18:26 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:28 18:29 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:31 18:32 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:34 18:35 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:37 18:38 18 1
AVADI - AVD 18:44 18:45 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:48 18:49 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:51 18:52 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:55 18:56 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:57 18:58 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:01 19:02 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 19:05 19:06 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 19:08 19:09 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 19:14 19:15 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 19:18 19:19 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 19:22 19:23 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 19:26 19:27 57 1
MANUR - MAF 19:30 19:31 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 19:35 19:36 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 19:41 19:42 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 19:45 19:46 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 20:05 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43425 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43425 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43425 arrives at destination at 20:05.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43425 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement