MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43421 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 17:15 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 17:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:19 17:20 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:22 17:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:24 17:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:26 17:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 17:28 17:29 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:31 17:32 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 17:35 17:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 17:38 17:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:41 17:42 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 17:44 17:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:47 17:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 17:54 17:55 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 17:58 17:59 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:00 18:01 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:04 18:05 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:07 18:08 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:11 18:12 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:15 18:16 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:18 18:19 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 18:24 18:25 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 18:28 18:29 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 18:32 18:33 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 18:36 18:37 57 1
MANUR - MAF 18:40 18:41 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 18:45 18:46 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 18:51 18:52 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 18:55 18:56 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 19:10 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43421 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43421 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43421 arrives at destination at 19:10.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43421 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement