MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43419 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 16:45 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 16:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 16:49 16:50 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 16:52 16:53 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:54 16:55 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:56 16:57 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 16:58 16:59 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:01 17:02 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 17:05 17:06 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 17:08 17:09 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:11 17:12 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 17:14 17:15 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:17 17:18 18 1
AVADI - AVD 17:24 17:25 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 17:28 17:29 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 17:30 17:31 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 17:34 17:35 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 17:37 17:38 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 17:41 17:42 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 17:45 17:46 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 17:48 17:49 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 17:54 17:55 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 17:58 17:59 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 18:02 18:03 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 18:06 18:07 57 1
MANUR - MAF 18:10 18:11 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 18:15 18:16 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 18:21 18:22 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 18:25 18:26 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 18:45 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43419 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43419 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43419 arrives at destination at 18:45.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43419 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement