MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43415 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 15:50 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 15:50 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 15:54 15:55 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 15:57 15:58 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 15:59 16:00 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:01 16:02 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 16:03 16:04 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:06 16:07 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:10 16:11 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:13 16:14 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:16 16:17 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:19 16:20 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:22 16:23 18 1
AVADI - AVD 16:29 16:30 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 16:33 16:34 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 16:35 16:36 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 16:39 16:40 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 16:42 16:43 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 16:46 16:47 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 16:50 16:51 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 16:53 16:54 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 16:59 17:00 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 17:03 17:04 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 17:07 17:08 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 17:11 17:12 57 1
MANUR - MAF 17:15 17:16 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 17:20 17:21 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 17:26 17:27 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 17:30 17:31 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 17:50 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43415 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43415 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43415 arrives at destination at 17:50.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43415 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement