MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43413 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 13:35 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 13:35 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 13:38 13:39 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 13:42 13:43 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:44 13:45 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 13:46 13:47 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 13:48 13:49 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 13:51 13:52 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 13:55 13:56 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 13:58 13:59 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:01 14:02 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:04 14:05 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:07 14:08 18 1
AVADI - AVD 14:14 14:15 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 14:18 14:19 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 14:20 14:21 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 14:24 14:25 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 14:27 14:28 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 14:31 14:32 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 14:35 14:36 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 14:38 14:39 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 14:44 14:45 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 14:48 14:49 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 14:52 14:53 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 14:56 14:57 57 1
MANUR - MAF 15:00 15:01 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 15:05 15:06 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 15:11 15:12 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 15:15 15:16 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 15:40 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43413 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43413 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43413 arrives at destination at 15:40.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43413 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement