MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43411 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 12:50 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 12:50 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 12:54 12:55 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 12:57 12:58 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:59 13:00 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 13:01 13:02 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 13:03 13:04 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 13:06 13:07 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 13:10 13:11 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 13:13 13:14 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 13:16 13:17 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 13:19 13:20 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 13:22 13:23 18 1
AVADI - AVD 13:29 13:30 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:33 13:34 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 13:35 13:36 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 13:39 13:40 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 13:42 13:43 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 13:46 13:47 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 13:50 13:51 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 13:53 13:54 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 13:59 14:00 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 14:03 14:04 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 14:07 14:08 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 14:11 14:12 57 1
MANUR - MAF 14:15 14:16 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 14:20 14:21 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 14:26 14:27 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 14:30 14:31 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 14:50 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43411 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43411 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43411 arrives at destination at 14:50.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43411 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement