MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43409 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 11:05 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 11:05 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 11:08 11:09 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 11:12 11:13 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 11:14 11:15 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 11:16 11:17 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 11:18 11:19 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 11:21 11:22 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:25 11:26 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 11:28 11:29 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 11:31 11:32 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:34 11:35 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:37 11:38 18 1
AVADI - AVD 11:44 11:45 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 11:48 11:49 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 11:50 11:51 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 11:54 11:55 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 11:56 11:57 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 12:00 12:01 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 12:04 12:05 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 12:07 12:08 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 12:14 12:15 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 12:18 12:19 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 12:22 12:23 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 12:26 12:27 57 1
MANUR - MAF 12:30 12:31 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 12:35 12:36 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 12:41 12:42 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 12:45 12:46 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 13:05 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43409 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43409 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43409 arrives at destination at 13:05.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43409 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement