MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43407 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 09:10 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 09:10 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:14 09:15 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:17 09:18 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:19 09:20 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 09:21 09:22 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 09:23 09:24 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:26 09:27 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 09:30 09:31 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 09:33 09:34 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 09:36 09:37 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 09:39 09:40 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 09:42 09:43 18 1
AVADI - AVD 09:49 09:50 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 09:53 09:54 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 09:55 09:56 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 09:59 10:00 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 10:02 10:03 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 10:06 10:07 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 10:10 10:11 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 10:13 10:14 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 10:19 10:20 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 10:23 10:24 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 10:27 10:28 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 10:31 10:32 57 1
MANUR - MAF 10:35 10:36 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 10:40 10:41 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 10:46 10:47 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 10:50 10:51 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 11:10 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43407 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43407 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43407 arrives at destination at 11:10.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43407 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement