MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43405 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 08:21 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 08:21 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 08:24 08:25 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 08:27 08:28 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:29 08:30 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 08:31 08:32 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 08:33 08:34 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:36 08:37 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:40 08:41 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:43 08:44 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:46 08:47 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:49 08:50 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:52 08:53 18 1
AVADI - AVD 08:59 09:00 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 09:03 09:04 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 09:05 09:06 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 09:09 09:10 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 09:12 09:13 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 09:16 09:17 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 09:20 09:21 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 09:23 09:24 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 09:29 09:30 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 09:33 09:34 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 09:37 09:38 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 09:41 09:42 57 1
MANUR - MAF 09:45 09:46 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 09:50 09:51 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 09:56 09:57 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 10:00 10:01 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 10:35 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43405 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43405 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43405 arrives at destination at 10:35.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43405 departs from source at 08:21.
Advertisement