MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43403 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 06:40 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 06:40 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 06:44 06:45 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:47 06:48 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:49 06:50 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:51 06:52 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:53 06:54 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:56 06:57 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:00 07:01 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:03 07:04 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:06 07:07 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:09 07:10 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:12 07:13 18 1
AVADI - AVD 07:19 07:20 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:23 07:24 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:25 07:26 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:29 07:30 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:32 07:33 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:36 07:37 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:40 07:41 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:43 07:44 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 07:54 07:55 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 07:58 07:59 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 08:02 08:03 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 08:06 08:07 57 1
MANUR - MAF 08:10 08:11 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 08:15 08:16 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 08:21 08:22 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 08:25 08:26 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 08:40 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43403 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43403 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43403 arrives at destination at 08:40.
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43403 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement