MMC-AJJ EMU FAST - 43429 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43429 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU FAST and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 19:30 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 21:01 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 19:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:34 19:35 2 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:39 19:40 6 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:44 19:45 9 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:49 19:50 15 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:59 20:00 35 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:12 20:13 48 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 20:18 20:19 54 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 20:28 20:29 65 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 21:01 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU FAST - 43429 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU FAST - 43429 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU FAST - 43429 arrives at destination at 21:01.
MMC-AJJ EMU FAST - 43429 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement