MMC-AJJ EMU FAST - 43401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43401 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU FAST and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 05:30 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 05:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 05:34 05:35 2 1
PERAMBUR - PER 05:39 05:40 6 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 05:44 05:45 9 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 05:49 05:50 15 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 06:01 06:02 35 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 06:14 06:15 48 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 06:22 06:23 54 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 06:31 06:32 65 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 06:55 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU FAST - 43401 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU FAST - 43401 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU FAST - 43401 arrives at destination at 06:55.
MMC-AJJ EMU FAST - 43401 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement