MMC-AJJ EMU - 43438 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43438 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 21:50 and reaches station at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 21:50 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 21:54 21:55 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 21:57 21:58 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 22:02 22:03 11 1
MANUR - MAF 22:07 22:08 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 22:11 22:12 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 22:15 22:16 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 22:19 22:20 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 22:24 22:25 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 22:28 22:29 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 22:31 22:32 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 22:34 22:35 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 22:39 22:40 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 22:42 22:43 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 22:46 22:47 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 22:48 22:49 51 1
AVADI - AVD 22:52 22:53 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 22:56 22:57 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 22:59 23:00 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 23:02 23:03 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 23:05 23:06 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 23:08 23:09 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 23:12 23:13 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 23:15 23:16 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 23:17 23:18 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 23:19 23:20 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 23:21 23:22 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 23:24 23:25 73 1
- MASS 23:55 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU - 43438 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43438 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43438 arrives at destination at 23:55.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43438 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement