MMC-AJJ EMU - 43435 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43435 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 21:05 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 21:05 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:09 21:10 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:12 21:13 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 21:14 21:15 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 21:16 21:17 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 21:18 21:19 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 21:21 21:22 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 21:25 21:26 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 21:28 21:29 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 21:31 21:32 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 21:34 21:35 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:37 21:38 18 1
AVADI - AVD 21:44 21:45 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 21:48 21:49 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 21:50 21:51 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 21:54 21:55 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 21:57 21:58 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 22:01 22:02 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 22:05 22:06 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 22:08 22:09 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 22:19 22:20 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 22:23 22:24 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 22:27 22:28 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 22:31 22:32 57 1
MANUR - MAF 22:35 22:36 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 22:40 22:41 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 22:46 22:47 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 22:50 22:51 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 23:05 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU - 43435 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43435 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43435 arrives at destination at 23:05.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43435 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement