MASS-AJJ EMU - 43435 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43435 is named as MASS-AJJ EMU and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 21:05 and reaches station at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 21:05 0 1
- BBQ 21:09 21:10 2 1
- VJM 21:12 21:13 4 1
- PER 21:14 21:15 6 1
- PCW 21:16 21:17 7 1
- PEW 21:18 21:19 8 1
- VLK 21:21 21:22 9 1
- KOTR 21:25 21:26 12 1
- PVM 21:28 21:29 14 1
- ABU 21:31 21:32 15 1
- TMVL 21:34 21:35 17 1
- ANNR 21:37 21:38 18 1
- AVD 21:44 21:45 21 1
- HC 21:48 21:49 24 1
Advertisement
- PAB 21:50 21:51 30 1
- NEC 21:54 21:55 32 1
- TI 21:57 21:58 35 1
- VEU 22:01 22:02 39 1
- SVR 22:05 22:06 42 1
- PTLR 22:08 22:09 45 1
- TRL 22:19 22:20 48 1
- EGT 22:23 22:24 51 1
- KBT 22:27 22:28 54 1
- SPAM 22:31 22:32 57 1
- MAF 22:35 22:36 60 1
- TO 22:40 22:41 65 1
- MSU 22:46 22:47 70 1
- PLMG 22:50 22:51 73 1
- AJJ 23:05 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MASS-AJJ EMU - 43435 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-AJJ EMU - 43435 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-AJJ EMU - 43435 arrives at destination at 23:05.
MASS-AJJ EMU - 43435 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement