MMC-AJJ EMU - 43433 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43433 is named as MMC-AJJ EMU and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 20:00 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 20:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:04 20:05 2 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:09 20:10 6 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:14 20:15 9 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:19 20:20 15 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 20:29 20:30 35 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:39 20:40 48 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 20:45 20:46 54 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 20:55 20:56 65 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 21:30 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU - 43433 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43433 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43433 arrives at destination at 21:30.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43433 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement