MASS-AJJ EMU - 43433 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (AJJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43433 is named as MASS-AJJ EMU and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 20:00 and reaches station at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 20:00 0 1
- BBQ 20:04 20:05 2 1
- PER 20:09 20:10 6 1
- VLK 20:14 20:15 9 1
Advertisement
- ABU 20:19 20:20 15 1
- TI 20:29 20:30 35 1
- TRL 20:39 20:40 48 1
- KBT 20:45 20:46 54 1
- TO 20:55 20:56 65 1
- AJJ 21:30 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MASS-AJJ EMU - 43433 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-AJJ EMU - 43433 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-AJJ EMU - 43433 arrives at destination at 21:30.
MASS-AJJ EMU - 43433 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement