66011 - MMC-AJJ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66011 known as MMC-AJJ PASSR runs from MMCC to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 74 km distance

MMC-AJJ PASSR [66011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-AJJ PASSRMMCCAJJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCC1 Src 15:50 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 15:54 15:55 1
VPY1 15:57 15:58 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 16:00 16:01 4
VLK1 16:06 16:07 8
ABU1 16:16 16:17 14
AVADI [AVD]1 16:29 16:30 20
PRES1 16:33 16:34 28
PRWS1 16:35 16:36 32
TI1 16:42 16:43 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 16:59 17:00 47
KBT1 17:07 17:08 52
TO1 17:20 17:21 63
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 17:50 Dest 74