MLMR-MSB PASSR - 66044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 66044 is named as MLMR-MSB PASSR and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station MELMARUVATTUR at 15:25 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 17:59 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR Src 15:25 0 1
MADURANTAKAM - MMK 15:37 15:38 11 1
KARUNGUZHI - KGZ 15:46 15:47 15 1
OTIVAKKAM - OV 15:56 15:57 27 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 16:08 16:10 36 1
PARANUR - PWU 16:16 16:17 40 1
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL 16:21 16:22 44 1
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK 16:26 16:27 48 1
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM 16:28 16:29 49 1
POTHERI HALT - POTI 16:31 16:32 51 1
GUDUVANCHERI - GI 16:35 16:36 55 1
URAPPAKKAM - UPM 16:39 16:40 58 1
VANDALUR - VDR 16:43 16:44 61 1
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL 16:46 16:47 63 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 17:05 17:06 66 1
Advertisement
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 17:09 17:10 68 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 17:12 17:13 70 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 17:15 17:16 72 1
TRISULAM - TLM 17:18 17:19 74 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 17:20 17:21 75 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 17:23 17:24 77 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 17:26 17:27 78 1
GUINDY - GDY 17:29 17:30 80 1
SAIDAPET - SP 17:32 17:33 82 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 17:35 17:36 84 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 17:37 17:38 86 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 17:39 17:40 87 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 17:42 17:43 89 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 17:45 17:46 91 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 17:48 17:49 92 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 17:51 17:52 94 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 17:59 Dest 95 1

FAQS

MLMR-MSB PASSR - 66044 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
MLMR-MSB PASSR - 66044 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLMR-MSB PASSR - 66044 arrives at destination at 17:59.
MLMR-MSB PASSR - 66044 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement