MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55769 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA COURT (MLFC)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 55769 is named as MLFC - KIR PASSENGER and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station MALDA COURT at 17:30 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA COURT - MLFC Src 17:30 0 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 17:45 17:47 5 1
ADINA - ADF 17:55 17:56 12 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 18:04 18:05 19 1
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC 18:10 18:11 22 1
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ 18:17 18:18 25 1
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU 18:24 18:25 29 1
SAMSI - SM 18:32 18:34 34 1
MALAHAR - MFZ 18:41 18:42 40 1
Advertisement
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 18:48 18:50 45 1
MILANGARH - MQG 18:56 18:57 49 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 19:03 19:05 55 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 19:15 19:17 61 1
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ 19:23 19:24 64 1
LABHA - LAV 19:30 19:32 67 1
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD 19:40 19:42 72 1
SAHJA HALT - SAJH 19:48 19:49 75 1
KURETHA - KUQ 19:55 19:56 79 1
MANIYAN - MIYN 20:04 20:05 84 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 21:05 Dest 90 1

FAQS

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55769 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55769 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55769 arrives at destination at 21:05.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55769 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement