MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP [13425] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP [13425] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP13425MLDTSTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 12:30 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 13:02 13:04 34
PAKUR [PKR] 1 13:48 13:50 67
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 14:47 14:49 121
SIURI [SURI] 1 15:41 15:42 168
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 17:25 17:45 239
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 18:45 19:00 282
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 19:40 19:42 319
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 1 20:18 20:20 349
MAHUDA [MHQ] 1 20:43 20:45 372
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 21:18 21:20 387
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 21:45 21:50 402
MURI [MURI] 1 22:40 22:42 454
RANCHI [RNC] 2 23:55 00:10 519
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 03:15 03:25 690
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 04:55 05:00 791
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:55 08:10 995
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 10:00 10:10 1106
DURG [DURG] 2 10:55 11:00 1141
GONDIA JN [G] 2 12:53 12:55 1275
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 15:05 15:15 1405
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 16:27 16:30 1484
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 18:05 18:10 1579
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 19:05 19:10 1658
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 20:33 20:35 1747
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 21:30 21:40 1797
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 22:22 22:25 1821
AMALNER [AN] 2 23:28 23:30 1877
NANDURBAR [NDB] 3 01:13 01:18 1972
SURAT [ST] 3 04:50 Dest 2132
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.