MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. - 13425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MALDA TOWN (MLDT)SURAT (ST)
Sat 2126 Km

Train number 13425 is named as MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. and travels 2126km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 12:30 and reaches station SURAT at 04:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 12:30 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:00 13:02 35 1
PAKAUR - PKR 13:46 13:47 68 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 14:37 14:39 122 1
SIURI - SURI 15:41 15:42 169 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 17:25 17:45 239 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 18:25 18:30 281 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 19:43 19:48 340 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 20:55 20:57 374 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 21:40 21:45 389 1
MURI - MURI 22:45 22:47 442 1
RANCHI - RNC 23:55 00:10 507 2
ROURKELA - ROU 03:10 03:18 680 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 04:55 05:00 782 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:05 08:15 986 2
RAIPUR JN - R 09:55 10:00 1096 2
DURG - DURG 10:55 11:00 1133 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:58 13:00 1268 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:55 15:00 1398 2
WARDHA JN - WR 15:58 16:00 1477 2
BADNERA JN - BD 18:12 18:15 1572 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:10 19:15 1651 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 20:18 20:20 1741 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:30 21:35 1791 2
JALGAON JN - JL 22:15 22:20 1815 2
AMALNER - AN 23:26 23:28 1871 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:10 01:15 1966 3
SURAT - ST 04:00 Dstn 2126 3

FAQS

MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. - 13425 covers 2126 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. - 13425 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. - 13425 arrives at destination at 04:00.
MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. - 13425 departs from source at 12:30.