MLDT-SBG PASS - 53402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)
Daily 103 Km

Train number 53402 is named as MLDT-SBG PASS and travels 103km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 16:20 and reaches station SAHIBGANJ JN at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 16:20 0 1
GOUR MALDA - GZM 16:30 16:31 8 1
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ 16:37 16:38 13 1
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 16:45 16:46 21 1
CHAMAGRAM - CMX 16:54 16:55 29 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 17:06 17:07 35 1
TILDANGA - TDLE 17:16 17:17 39 1
BINDUBASINI HALT - BDBS 17:24 17:25 40 1
BONIDANGA - BDAG 17:33 17:34 44 1
Advertisement
BARHARWA JN - BHW 17:50 17:55 48 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 18:05 18:06 56 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 18:11 18:12 59 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 18:18 18:19 65 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 18:26 18:27 70 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 18:34 18:35 75 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 18:44 18:45 82 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 18:54 18:55 89 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 19:04 19:05 95 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 19:25 Dest 103 1

FAQS

MLDT-SBG PASS - 53402 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-SBG PASS - 53402 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-SBG PASS - 53402 arrives at destination at 19:25.
MLDT-SBG PASS - 53402 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement