MLDT-PNBE EXP [13415] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT-PNBE EXP [13415] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT-PNBE EXP13415MLDTPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 20:30 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 21:02 21:04 34
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 21:36 21:38 49
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 22:42 22:47 103
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 23:30 23:31 147
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 00:21 00:26 177
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 00:46 00:47 201
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 01:25 01:30 230
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 01:49 01:50 252
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 02:45 02:50 275
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 03:13 03:14 302
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 03:28 03:30 309
BARH [BARH] 2 03:46 03:48 335
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 04:04 04:06 353
FATWA [FUT] 2 04:22 04:24 376
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 04:49 04:51 388
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 05:21 05:23 396
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 05:30 Dest 398
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.