MLDT - NJP PASSENGER - 55711 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 55711 is named as MLDT - NJP PASSENGER and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 15:30 and reaches station NEW JALPAIGURI at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 15:30 0 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 15:40 15:41 6 1
ADINA - ADF 15:49 15:50 13 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 15:58 16:00 19 1
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC 16:05 16:06 22 1
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ 16:12 16:13 26 1
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU 16:19 16:20 29 1
SAMSI - SM 16:27 16:29 35 1
MALAHAR - MFZ 16:36 16:37 41 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 16:43 16:45 45 1
MILANGARH - MQG 16:51 16:52 50 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 16:58 17:00 55 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 17:12 17:14 61 1
BABHANGAON - BAHN 17:22 17:23 66 1
KHURIAL - KWE 17:28 17:29 67 1
KAMALPUR HALT - KMPH 17:34 17:35 70 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 17:41 17:42 75 1
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR - BWPB 17:48 17:49 80 1
MUKURIA - MFA 17:55 17:56 84 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 18:05 18:07 88 1
Advertisement
SANJAY GRAM - SJGM 18:15 18:16 96 1
SUDHANI - SUD 18:22 18:23 100 1
AJHARAIL - AHL 18:29 18:30 105 1
TELTA - TETA 18:36 18:37 109 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 18:46 18:48 117 1
SURJA KAMAL - SJKL 18:56 18:57 124 1
KANKI - KKA 19:06 19:07 132 1
HATWAR - HWR 19:15 19:16 137 1
TAUHEED - THED 19:23 19:24 141 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:26 19:31 145 1
PANJIPARA - PJP 19:41 19:42 154 1
GAISAL - GIL 19:51 19:52 162 1
GUNJARIA - GEOR 19:59 20:00 168 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 20:08 20:10 176 1
MANGURJAN - MXJ 20:21 20:22 187 1
TIN MILE HAT - TMH 20:30 20:31 193 1
DUMDANGI - DMZ 20:40 20:41 202 1
CHATTAR HAT - CAT 20:51 20:52 211 1
NIJBARI - NJB 20:59 21:00 218 1
RANGAPANI - RNI 21:09 21:10 225 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:00 Dest 233 1

FAQS

MLDT - NJP PASSENGER - 55711 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT - NJP PASSENGER - 55711 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT - NJP PASSENGER - 55711 arrives at destination at 23:00.
MLDT - NJP PASSENGER - 55711 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement