MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS [14003] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS [14003] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS14003MLDTNDLSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 09:05 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 09:37 09:42 34
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 10:22 10:24 49
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 11:23 11:28 103
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 12:53 12:58 177
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 14:02 14:07 230
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 14:26 14:27 252
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 15:15 15:20 275
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 18:10 18:20 398
ARA [ARA] 1 19:20 19:22 447
BUXAR [BXR] 1 20:22 20:24 516
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:02 23:12 610
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 23:48 23:58 629
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 01:45 01:50 757
AMETHI [AME] 2 02:33 02:35 792
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 02:47 02:49 806
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 03:30 03:32 852
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:40 05:50 930
BAREILLY [BE] 2 09:53 09:58 1165
MORADABAD [MB] 2 11:30 11:40 1256
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 13:54 13:56 1397
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 14:40 Dest 1422
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.