MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS - 14003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Tue, Sat 1421 Km

Train number 14003 is named as MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS and travels 1421km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 09:05 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 14:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 09:05 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 09:37 09:42 35 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 10:20 10:22 50 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 11:21 11:26 104 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 12:49 12:54 178 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 14:00 14:05 231 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 14:24 14:25 253 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 15:15 15:20 276 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 18:10 18:20 399 1
ARA - ARA 19:23 19:25 448 1
Advertisement
BUXAR - BXR 20:18 20:20 517 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:59 23:09 611 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 23:48 23:58 628 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 01:45 01:50 756 2
AMETHI - AME 02:33 02:35 791 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 02:48 02:49 804 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 03:23 03:25 851 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 06:10 06:20 929 2
BAREILLY - BE 09:47 09:49 1164 2
MORADABAD - MB 11:15 11:23 1255 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:46 13:48 1396 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 14:35 Dstn 1421 2

FAQS

MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS - 14003 covers 1421 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS - 14003 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS - 14003 arrives at destination at 14:35.
MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS - 14003 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement